Companies - Nominee service - page 1 of 4

Aigis Forestry Limited

Addresses:

Office: 22 Bristol Road, Unit A, Whenuapai, Auckland, 0618 , New Zealand
Service: 22 Bristol Road, Unit A, Whenuapai, Auckland, 0618 , New Zealand

Public Trust Lifetime Income Nominees Limited

Addresses:

Office: Level 9, 34 Shortland Street, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand
Service: Level 9, 34 Shortland Street, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand

Impress 96 Trustee Limited

Addresses:

Office: PINNACLE ASSOCIATES (NZ) LIMITED, Level 1, 40 Eden Crescent, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand
Service: PINNACLE ASSOCIATES (NZ) LIMITED, Level 1, 40 Eden Crescent, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand

Gordon & Smith No3 Limited

Addresses:

Office: C A JOHNSON, 101 Wairau Road, Wairau Valley, Auckland, 0627 , New Zealand
Service: C A JOHNSON, 101 Wairau Road, Wairau Valley, Auckland, 0627 , New Zealand

Public Trust Investor Nominees Limited

Addresses:

Office: Ground Floor, 100 Molesworth Street, Wellington, 6011 , New Zealand
Service: Ground Floor, 100 Molesworth Street, Wellington, 6011 , New Zealand

McIsaacs Trustees Nominee Limited

Addresses:

Office: MCISAACS LIMITED, 159 Hurstmere Road, Takapuna, Auckland, 0622 , New Zealand
Service: MCISAACS LIMITED, 159 Hurstmere Road, Takapuna, Auckland, 0622 , New Zealand

Guardstand Nominees (Nz) Limited

Addresses:

Office: TRIDENT TRUST COMPANY (NZ) LIMITED, Level 3, 18 Stanley Street, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand
Service: TRIDENT TRUST COMPANY (NZ) LIMITED, Level 3, 18 Stanley Street, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand

Standguard Nominees (Nz) Limited

Addresses:

Office: TRIDENT TRUST COMPANY (NZ) LIMITED, Level 3, 18 Stanley Street, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand
Service: TRIDENT TRUST COMPANY (NZ) LIMITED, Level 3, 18 Stanley Street, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand

McCrostie Nominees Limited

Addresses:

Office: SHAND THOMSON LTD, 102 Clyde Street, Balclutha, Balclutha, 9230 , New Zealand
Service: 98 Ventry Street, Alexandra, Alexandra, 9320 , New Zealand

Safekeep One Limited

Addresses:

Office: P.S. Accounting Limited, Level 4, 99 Customhouse Quay, Wellington Central, Wellington, 6011 , New Zealand
Service: P.S. Accounting Limited, Level 4, 99 Customhouse Quay, Wellington Central, Wellington, 6011 , New Zealand

Kazan 2015 Limited

Addresses:

Office: Nicoll Jackson, 10 Maheke Street, St Heliers, Auckland, 1071 , New Zealand
Service: Nicoll Jackson, 10 Maheke Street, St Heliers, Auckland, 1071 , New Zealand

Doughty Limited

Addresses:

Office: Nicoll Jackson Chartered Accountants, 10 Maheke Street, St Heliers, Auckland, 1071 , New Zealand
Service: Nicoll Jackson Chartered Accountants, 10 Maheke Street, St Heliers, Auckland, 1071 , New Zealand

Rosebank Road Investments Limited

Addresses:

Office: Triumph Capital Limited, Shed 19a , Princes Wharf, 137 Quay Street, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand
Service: Triumph Capital Limited, Shed 19a , Princes Wharf, 137 Quay Street, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand

Malden Property Trust Limited

Addresses:

Office: Covenant Trustee Services Limited, Level 14, 191 Queen Street, Auckland Central, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand
Service: Covenant Trustee Services Limited, Level 14, 191 Queen Street, Auckland Central, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand
Share register: Level 14, 191 Queen Street, Auckland Central, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand

Pwpt Securities Limited

Addresses:

Office: 36 Sidwell Road, Rd 2, Silverdale, 0992 , New Zealand
Service: 36 Sidwell Road, Rd 2, Silverdale, 0992 , New Zealand

Sw Nominees Limited

Addresses:

Office: SIMPSON WESTERN, Level 17 Aia Building, 5-7 Byron Ave, Takapuna, 0640 , New Zealand
Service: SIMPSON WESTERN, Level 17 Aia Building, 5-7 Byron Ave, Takapuna, 0640 , New Zealand

Lt McGuinness Nominee Limited

Addresses:

Office: BDO Wellington, Level 1, 50 Customhouse Quay, Wellington Central, Wellington, 6011 , New Zealand
Service: BDO Wellington, Level 1, 50 Customhouse Quay, Wellington Central, Wellington, 6011 , New Zealand

Henry Trust Holdings Limited

Addresses:

Office: 45 Wharemauku Road, Raumati Beach, Paraparaumu, 5032 , New Zealand
Service: 45 Wharemauku Road, Raumati Beach, Paraparaumu, 5032 , New Zealand

Hlss Nominees Limited

Addresses:

Office: BENTLEYS CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED, Level 13 Dla Piper Tower, 205 Queen Street, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand
Service: BENTLEYS CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED, Level 13 Dla Piper Tower, 205 Queen Street, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand

Public Trust Pacific Investment Lp Nominees Limited

Addresses:

Office: Level 9, 34 Shortland Street, Auckland, 1140 , New Zealand
Service: Level 9, 34 Shortland Street, Auckland, 1140 , New Zealand

Brooksea Trust Limited

Addresses:

Office: Level 4, 3 Ferncroft Street, Grafton, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand
Service: Level 4, 3 Ferncroft Street, Grafton, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand

M Lavery Nominees Limited

Addresses:

Office: HARRIS TAYLOR LTD CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS, 67 High Street, Hawera, Hawera, 4610 , New Zealand
Service: HARRIS TAYLOR LTD CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS, 67 High Street, Hawera, Hawera, 4610 , New Zealand

Esg Saville Incorporated Limited

Addresses:

Office: E Sime Group Limited, 61 Seaview Road, Seaview, Lower Hutt, 5010 , New Zealand
Service: E Sime Group Limited, 61 Seaview Road, Seaview, Lower Hutt, 5010 , New Zealand

Cooks Investment Holdings Limited

Addresses:

Office: Duncan Cotterill, Level 2, 50 Customhouse Quay, Wellington, 6011 , New Zealand
Service: Duncan Cotterill, Level 2, 50 Customhouse Quay, Wellington, 6011 , New Zealand

Propertynz Esop Nominee Limited

Addresses:

Office: 47 The Esplanade, Petone, Lower Hutt, 5012 , New Zealand
Service: 47 The Esplanade, Petone, Lower Hutt, 5012 , New Zealand

Kura Pacific Limited

Addresses:

Office: FIDCO, 60 Tinakori Road, Thorndon, Wellington, 6011 , New Zealand
Service: FIDCO, 60 Tinakori Road, Thorndon, Wellington, 6011 , New Zealand

Trueman Nominees Limited

Addresses:

Office: JOHN A MCLEAN, 8 Herne Bay Road, Herne Bay, Auckland, 1011 , New Zealand
Service: JOHN A MCLEAN, 8 Herne Bay Road, Herne Bay, Auckland, 1011 , New Zealand

The Gmh Trustees Limited

Addresses:

Office: GMH ACCOUNTANTS, 437 Rickit Road, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu, 3800 , New Zealand
Service: GMH ACCOUNTANTS, 437 Rickit Road, Te Awamutu, Te Awamutu, 3800 , New Zealand

Weaver Limited

Addresses:

Office: ECOVIS KGA LIMITED, Level 2, 5-7 Kingdon Street, Newmarket, Auckland, 1023 , New Zealand
Service: ECOVIS KGA LIMITED, Level 2, 5-7 Kingdon Street, Newmarket, Auckland, 1023 , New Zealand

Lincoln Nominees Limited

Addresses:

Office: A J Lowe, 43 Ashmore Crescent, Warkworth, Warkworth, 0910 , New Zealand
Service: A J Lowe, 43 Ashmore Crescent, Warkworth, Warkworth, 0910 , New Zealand

Poecilid Trustee Limited

Addresses:

Office: DOWNIE STEWART, 265 Princes Street, Dunedin Central, Dunedin, 9016 , New Zealand
Service: DOWNIE STEWART, 265 Princes Street, Dunedin Central, Dunedin, 9016 , New Zealand

Stallard Law Trustee No 19 Limited

Addresses:

Office: Stallard law Limited, 92 Collingwood Street, Nelson, Nelson, 7010 , New Zealand
Service: Stallard law Limited, 92 Collingwood Street, Nelson, Nelson, 7010 , New Zealand

Nominee Limited

Addresses:

Office: BDO AUCKLAND, Level 8, 120 Albert Street, Auckland Central, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand
Service: BDO AUCKLAND, Level 8, 120 Albert Street, Auckland Central, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand

Pml Nominees (Hbd) Limited

Addresses:

Office: 46 Spring Street, Tauranga, Tauranga, 3110 , New Zealand
Service: 46 Spring Street, Tauranga, Tauranga, 3110 , New Zealand

Parkview Nominees Limited

Addresses:

Office: 29 Lucknow Terrace, Khandallah, Wellington, 6035 , New Zealand
Service: 29 Lucknow Terrace, Khandallah, Wellington, 6035 , New Zealand

Consilium Care Limited

Addresses:

Office: P.S. Accounting Limited, Level 4, 99 Customhouse Quay,, Wellington Central, Wellington, 6011 , New Zealand
Service: P.S. Accounting Limited, Level 4, 99 Customhouse Quay,, Wellington Central, Wellington, 6011 , New Zealand

Miro Capital Nominees Limited

Addresses:

Office: Lockhart O'Shea, 9 Galatos Street, Newton, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand
Service: Lockhart O'Shea, 9 Galatos Street, Newton, Auckland, 1010 , New Zealand

Ashley Trust Nominee Limited

Addresses:

Office: Glasgow Harley, 47 Bridge Street, Nelson, Nelson, 7010 , New Zealand
Service: Glasgow Harley, 47 Bridge Street, Nelson, Nelson, 7010 , New Zealand

Cosmith Projects Limited

Addresses:

Office: Cowley Stanich & Co Ltd, 7 Hakanoa Street, Huntly, 3700 , New Zealand
Service: Cowley Stanich & Co Ltd, 7 Hakanoa Street, Huntly, 3700 , New Zealand

O'Malley & Co Nominees (2016) Limited

Addresses:

Office: O'MALLEY & CO LIMITED, 20 James Street, Balclutha, Balclutha, 9230 , New Zealand
Service: O'MALLEY & CO LIMITED, 20 James Street, Balclutha, Balclutha, 9230 , New Zealand